TabuľkaSlovnaft Cup
    Klub Z V R P Skóre B +/- FP
1 MFK Zemplín Michalovce 5 5 0 0 17:2 15 12 18.57
2 FK Poprad 5 5 0 0 15:1 15 15 17.43
3 ŠK Slovan Bratislava futbal 5 5 0 0 13:2 15 12 18.57
4 MFK Skalica 5 5 0 0 11:3 15 6 17.72
5 ŠKM Liptovský Hrádok 6 5 0 1 10:8 15 9 24
6 AS Trenčín 5 4 0 1 14:3 12 12 16
7 FK DAC 1904 Dunajská Streda 5 4 0 1 13:2 12 6 12.32
8 MŠK Žilina 5 4 0 1 11:6 12 9 17.32
9 „FC Nový Život“ 4 3 0 1 19:5 9 -3 25.5
10 FC Nitra 4 3 0 1 16:5 9 9 15.75
11 MFK Ružomberok 4 3 0 1 13:2 9 6 16.86
12 Spartak Myjava 4 3 0 1 14:4 9 9 15.75
13 MFK Tatran Liptovský Mikuláš 4 3 0 1 11:2 9 3 17.5
14 ŠKF Sereď 4 3 0 1 11:3 9 3 16.75
15 OFK Malženice 4 3 0 1 9:1 9 0 24.25
16 FC Spartak Trnava 4 3 0 1 7:2 9 9 18
17 FK Slovenské Ďarmoty 4 3 0 1 10:6 9 0 26.5
18 TJ Višňové 4 3 0 1 11:8 9 -3 26.75
19 1. FC TATRAN Prešov 4 3 0 1 6:3 9 6 16.54
20 FK CSM Tisovec 4 3 0 1 10:8 9 -3 27
21 TJ Družstevník Liptovská Štiavnica 4 3 0 1 9:8 9 6 26.11
22 TJ Družstevník Veľké Ludince 4 3 0 1 4:3 9 0 15.25
23 ŠK Slovan Šimonovany - Partizánske 4 3 0 1 7:12 9 0 25.61
24 TJ Slovan Brvnište 4 3 0 1 6:13 9 -3 24
25 FK Spišská Nová Ves 3 2 0 1 12:5 6 6 17.43
26 FC LOKOMOTÍVA KOŠICE 3 2 0 1 9:2 6 6 16.39
27 ŽP Šport Podbrezová 3 2 0 1 7:0 6 6 17.43
28 FK Inter Bratislava 3 2 0 1 8:2 6 6 25.25
29 TJ ISKRA Borčice 3 2 0 1 8:2 6 -3 25.5
30 AFC Nové Mesto nad Váhom 3 2 0 1 12:7 6 3 9.43
31 OFK Teplička nad Váhom 3 2 0 1 11:6 6 3 27
32 FK Slovan Ivanka pri Dunaji 3 2 0 1 8:4 6 3 14.75
33 ŠK Odeva Lipany 3 2 0 1 7:3 6 3 13.75
34 ŠK Tvrdošín 3 2 0 1 6:3 6 6 25
35 FC Pata 3 2 0 1 8:6 6 -3 25
36 MŠK Slavoj Spišská Belá 3 2 0 1 6:4 6 0 21.75
37 MFK Nová Baňa 3 2 0 1 6:4 6 6 25.61
38 FK Šalková 3 2 0 1 4:2 6 0 24.25
39 MŠK - Thermál Veľký Meder 3 2 0 1 3:1 6 0 18.25
40 TJ Jasenov 3 2 0 1 6:5 6 -3 24.75
41 ŠK Vinica 3 2 0 1 6:5 6 3 25.04
42 FC ViOn Zlaté Moravce - Vráble 3 2 0 1 5:4 6 6 16.5
43 FK 05 Levoča 3 2 0 1 5:4 6 -3 21
44 TJ Družstevník Oravská Poruba 3 2 0 1 5:4 6 -3 28.5
45 MFK Sobrance 3 2 0 1 5:5 6 3 23
46 FC Pivovar Šariš Veľký Šariš 3 2 0 1 6:7 6 -3 25
47 TJ Slavoj Boleráz 3 2 0 1 3:4 6 6 24.5
48 FK Slovan Duslo Šaľa 3 2 0 1 6:8 6 3 15.29
49 TJ Tatran Oravské Veselé 3 2 0 1 4:6 6 3 26.04
50 FKM Nové Zámky 2 1 0 1 9:2 3 0 16.54
51 FK Senica 2 1 0 1 6:1 3 3 15.5
52 ŠK 1923 Gabčíkovo 2 1 0 1 8:4 3 0 16.25
53 ŠPORTOVÉ KLUBY BLAVA 1928 2 1 0 1 7:3 3 0 16.61
54 FK Geča 73 2 1 0 1 6:3 3 0 16
55 TJ Družstevník Malá Ida 2 1 0 1 6:3 3 -3 16.25
56 Družstevník Veľký Horeš 2 1 0 1 5:2 3 3 15.43
57 Partizán Bardejov 2 1 0 1 4:1 3 0 18
58 FK Svit 2 1 0 1 4:2 3 0 17.32
59 OŠK BEŠEŇOVÁ 2 1 0 1 3:1 3 -3 16.75
60 MŠK FOMAT Martin 2 1 0 1 2:0 3 3 16.11
61 MFK Rožňava 2 1 0 1 6:5 3 0 18
62 OK Častkovce 2 1 0 1 5:4 3 0 16.61
63 FK Slovan Most pri Bratislave 2 1 0 1 5:4 3 3 16
64 FC ŠTK 1914 Šamorín 2 1 0 1 4:3 3 0 17.5
65 MFK ŽARNOVICA 2 1 0 1 4:3 3 0 16.25
66 MFK Spartak Medzev 2 1 0 1 4:3 3 3 16.57
67 FK Iskra Hnúšťa 2 1 0 1 3:2 3 -3 15.5
68 TJ Slovan Zemianske Kostoľany 2 1 0 1 3:2 3 -3 8.5
69 FK Kolárovo 2 1 0 1 3:2 3 0 16.25
70 FC Rohožník 2 1 0 1 2:1 3 3 16.82
71 ŠK Selce 2 1 0 1 4:4 3 -3 17.25
72 FK TEMPO Partizánske 2 1 0 1 4:4 3 0 15.36
73 ŠK Strážske 2 1 0 1 3:3 3 3 16
74 FK Čaňa 2 1 0 1 3:3 3 -3 15.75
75 TJ Družstevník Dvory nad Žitavou 2 1 0 1 3:3 3 3 16.04
76 FC VSS Košice 2 1 0 1 3:3 3 3 16.25
77 MFK Topvar Topoľčany 2 1 0 1 3:3 3 0 14.57
78 FK Čadca 2 1 0 1 2:2 3 0 15.75
79 MFK Lokomotíva Zvolen 2 1 0 1 1:1 3 3 16.46
80 OFK Hrušovany 2 1 0 1 1:1 3 0 16
81 FK POKROK SEZ Krompachy 2 1 0 1 5:6 3 0 16
82 ŠK FC Vydrany 2 1 0 1 5:6 3 -3 16.5
83 FK POHRONIE Žiar nad Hronom Dolná Ždaňa 2 1 0 1 4:5 3 0 16
84 FK Kechnec 2 1 0 1 4:5 3 0 13.5
85 MŠK Kysucké Nové Mesto 2 1 0 1 4:5 3 0 18
86 MŠK Spišské Podhradie 2 1 0 1 3:4 3 0 16.82
87 TJ Tatran Krásno nad Kysucou 2 1 0 1 3:4 3 0 14
88 MŠK Púchov 2 1 0 1 2:3 3 0 15
89 SLAVOJ Trebišov 2 1 0 1 2:3 3 3 16
90 ŠK Belá 2 1 0 1 2:3 3 -3 15.75
91 FK Dukla Banská Bystrica 2 1 0 1 1:2 3 0 17.25
92 ŠK Turčianska Štiavnička 2 1 0 1 1:2 3 3 14
93 TJ Tatran Cementáreň Ladce 2 1 0 1 1:2 3 -3 17
94 TJ Veľké Leváre 2 1 0 1 5:7 3 -3 16.75
95 FC Petržalka akadémia 2 1 0 1 4:6 3 -3 16.25
96 TJ FK Vyšné Opátske 2 1 0 1 3:5 3 0 15.5
97 Lokomotíva Devínska Nová Ves 2 1 0 1 2:4 3 0 16.5
98 TJ Stráža 2 1 0 1 2:4 3 0 18.25
99 OFK Tatran Kračúnovce 2 1 0 1 2:4 3 -3 15.25
100 MFK Vrbové 2 1 0 1 2:4 3 0 16.25
101 TJ Tatran VLM Pliešovce 2 1 0 1 1:3 3 0 15.5
102 ŠK Dynamo Diviaky 2 1 0 1 1:3 3 0 19.25
103 ŠK NOVOHRAD Lučenec 2 1 0 1 1:3 3 3 18.5
104 TJ Tatran Horovce 2 1 0 1 6:9 3 -3 16
105 ŠK Svätý Jur 2 1 0 1 4:7 3 0 12.25
106 FK Predmier 2 1 0 1 3:6 3 -3 19
107 TJ Máj Ružomberok-Černová 2 1 0 1 2:5 3 0 17.5
108 FC Malacky 2 1 0 1 5:9 3 3 16
109 OFK Dlhé Klčovo 2 1 0 1 1:5 3 -3 17
110 OFK - SIM Raslavice 2 1 0 1 4:9 3 -3 16
111 PŠC Pezinok 2 1 0 1 3:8 3 3 17.25
112 OFK 1950 Priechod 2 1 0 1 2:7 3 -3 18.75
113 TJ Plevník - Drienové 2 1 0 1 2:9 3 -3 17.25
114 TJ Mladosť Kalša 1 0 0 1 3:3 0 0 8
115 MŠK Tesla Stropkov 1 0 0 1 2:2 0 0 8.75
116 FK Jesenské 1 0 0 1 2:2 0 -3 8
117 TJ Družstevník Veľké Kostoľany 1 0 0 1 2:2 0 -3 8
118 OŠFK Šarišské Michaľany 1 0 0 1 1:1 0 0 7.75
119 TJ Fatran Varín 1 0 0 1 1:1 0 -3 8.25
120 Oravan Oravská Jasenica 1 0 0 1 1:1 0 -3 8.25
121 TJ Družstevník Parchovany 1 0 0 1 1:1 0 -3 8.25
122 ŠK Šurany 1 0 0 1 1:1 0 0 7.14
123 FC Baník HN Prievidza & Handlová 1 0 0 1 1:1 0 0 8.5
124 ŠK Báhoň 1 0 0 1 1:1 0 -3 8.5
125 OFK Olováry 1 0 0 1 1:1 0 -3 9.5
126 ŠK Slovan Bratislava futbal 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0
127 OŠK Trenčianske Stankovce 1 0 0 1 0:0 0 0 7.75
128 MFK Vranov nad Topľou 1 0 0 1 0:0 0 -3 8.75
129 FK POHRONIE Žiar nad Hronom Dolná Ždaňa 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0
130 FC Slovan Hlohovec 1 0 0 1 3:4 0 0 7
131 TJ Družstevník Jacovce 1 0 0 1 3:4 0 -3 8.75
132 FC 98 Hajnáčka 1 0 0 1 3:4 0 -3 8
133 ŠK Javorník Makov 1 0 0 1 2:3 0 0 9.25
134 FK Mesta Tornaľa 1 0 0 1 2:3 0 0 5.25
135 TJ Šľachtiteľ Malý Šariš 1 0 0 1 1:2 0 -3 7.25
136 FK FC Baník Veľký Krtíš 1 0 0 1 1:2 0 0 8
137 ŠK Harichovce 1 0 0 1 1:2 0 0 6.5
138 ŠK Šenkvice 1 0 0 1 1:2 0 -3 9.25
139 TJ Baník Štiavnické Bane 1 0 0 1 1:2 0 -3 4.5
140 TJ Sklotatran Poltár 1 0 0 1 0:1 0 0 9.75
141 1. OFC Liptovské Sliače 1 0 0 1 0:1 0 -3 9
142 TJ Družstevník Bešeňov 1 0 0 1 0:1 0 -3 8.5
143 ATTACK Vrútky 1 0 0 1 0:1 0 -3 9.25
144 TJ Slovan Skalité 1 0 0 1 0:1 0 -3 8.75
145 TJ Čunovo 1 0 0 1 0:1 0 -3 8.5
146 TJ Lovča 1 0 0 1 0:1 0 -3 8.5
147 TJ Horné Saliby 1 0 0 1 0:1 0 -3 8.25
148 TJ KOVO Beluša 1 0 0 1 0:1 0 -3 6.25
149 FK Humenné 1 0 0 1 0:1 0 0 8
150 TJ Sokol Ľubotice 1 0 0 1 0:1 0 0 8
151 ŠK Nevidzany 1 0 0 1 0:1 0 -3 8
152 ŠK Prameň Kováčová 1 0 0 1 0:1 0 0 9.25
153 MFK Slovan Sabinov 1 0 0 1 0:1 0 -3 8
154 KFC Komárno 1 0 0 1 0:1 0 0 8.29
155 OFK Solčany 1 0 0 1 2:4 0 -3 6.75
156 FK Strečno 1 0 0 1 2:4 0 -3 7.5
157 MFK Stará Turá 1 0 0 1 2:4 0 -3 8.75
158 FK Rača Bratislava 1 0 0 1 1:3 0 0 7.5
159 FC 34 Liptovský Mikuláš - Palúdzka 1 0 0 1 1:3 0 -3 9.25
160 TJ Ptava NV Ptičie 1 0 0 1 1:3 0 0 8.25
161 FK TJ Lokomotíva Kozárovce 1 0 0 1 1:3 0 -3 8.5
162 TJ Nový život Kluknava 1 0 0 1 1:3 0 -3 8.25
163 FC Horses 1 0 0 1 1:3 0 -3 6.75
164 TJ Partizán Domaniža 1 0 0 1 1:3 0 0 8.25
165 FK Veľká Lomnica 1 0 0 1 1:3 0 0 7.5
166 JUPIE Podlavice Badín 1 0 0 1 1:3 0 0 7.5
167 FTC Fiľakovo 1 0 0 1 0:2 0 -3 8.5
168 ŠK Veľké Zálužie 1 0 0 1 0:2 0 -3 8.25
169 TJ Tatran Chlebnice 1 0 0 1 0:2 0 -3 7
170 OFK Dunajská Lužná 1 0 0 1 0:2 0 0 6.75
171 TJ Partizán Prečín 1 0 0 1 0:2 0 0 8.25
172 TJ Družstevník Perín 1 0 0 1 0:2 0 -3 8.5
173 FK Karpaty Limbach 1 0 0 1 0:2 0 -3 5.25
174 TJ Družstevník Petrovce nad Laborcom 1 0 0 1 0:2 0 -3 7.25
175 MFK Bytča 1 0 0 1 0:2 0 0 6
176 MFK Dobšiná 1 0 0 1 2:5 0 -3 8.25
177 OŠK Radzovce 1 0 0 1 1:4 0 -3 7.25
178 TJ Sokol Medzibrod 1 0 0 1 1:4 0 -3 8.25
179 ŠK Závažná Poruba 1 0 0 1 0:3 0 0 8.75
180 FK Terchová 1 0 0 1 0:3 0 -3 7.5
181 ŠK Lozorno, FO 1 0 0 1 0:3 0 0 7.75
182 FK Rajec 1 0 0 1 0:3 0 -3 7.25
183 MFK Revúca 1 0 0 1 0:3 0 0 7
184 FK Slovan Žabokreky 1 0 0 1 0:3 0 -3 8.5
185 FKS Nemšová 1 0 0 1 0:3 0 0 0
186 TJ Slavoj Kráľovský Chlmec 1 0 0 1 0:3 0 -3 7.75
187 FK ŠK DANUBIA HRUBÝ ŠÚR 1 0 0 1 1:5 0 -3 6.75
188 MŠK Slovan Trenčianske Teplice 1 0 0 1 1:5 0 0 8.29
189 FK 1931 Hranovnica 1 0 0 1 0:4 0 -3 8
190 TJ Snaha Zborov nad Bystricou 1 0 0 1 0:4 0 -3 9.25
191 FK Haniska 1 0 0 1 0:4 0 0 8.75
192 ŠKO Veľká Ida 1 0 0 1 0:4 0 0 5.71
193 NMŠK 1922 Bratislava 1 0 0 1 0:4 0 -3 8.5
194 ŠK Závod 1 0 0 1 0:4 0 -3 7.75
195 FK Bodva Moldava nad Bodvou 1 0 0 1 1:6 0 0 7.14
196 FK Družstevník Plavnica 1 0 0 1 1:6 0 -3 8.25
197 TJ Družstevník Zvončín 1 0 0 1 0:5 0 0 6.86
198 OŠK Rosina 1 0 0 1 0:5 0 -3 6.25
199 TJ Lehnice 1 0 0 1 0:5 0 -3 7.5
200 FK Nižná 1 0 0 1 0:5 0 0 9.25
201 1.FK Svidník 1 0 0 1 0:5 0 -3 8.75
202 FC Komjatice 1 0 0 1 0:5 0 -3 8.5
203 Slávia TU Košice 1 0 0 1 0:5 0 -3 8.25
204 OŠK Svätý Peter 1 0 0 1 1:7 0 0 6.57
205 FK Chotín 1 0 0 1 1:9 0 -3 8
Prehľad zápasov
ŠKM Liptovský Hrádok
08.03.2017 15:00
0 : 3
MFK Zemplín Michalovce
08.03.2017 15:00    Ukončený
MFK Zemplín Michalovce
22.11.2016 15:30
3 : 2
FC Nitra
22.11.2016 15:30    Ukončený
„FC Nový Život“
27.09.2016 16:00
0 : 3
MFK Zemplín Michalovce
27.09.2016 16:00    Ukončený
FC Pata
31.08.2016 16:30
0 : 6
MFK Zemplín Michalovce
31.08.2016 16:30    Ukončený
MFK Vrbové
09.08.2016 17:00
0 : 2
MFK Zemplín Michalovce
09.08.2016 17:00    Ukončený
MFK Zemplín Michalovce
Do zápasu ostáva
11d 4h 49m 39s
04.04.2017 16:00
ŠK Slovan Bratislava futbal
04.04.2017 16:00   o 11d 4h 49m 39s
ŠK Slovan Bratislava futbal
Do zápasu ostáva
18d 5h 49m 39s
11.04.2017 17:00
MFK Zemplín Michalovce
11.04.2017 17:00   o 18d 5h 49m 39s
Správy